CannabisFairs.org
EN
Compare fairs

Which cannabis fairs share exhibitors?

The eight largest European cannabis fairs in our archive, compared by size, product mix and shared exhibitors. Each cell counts companies listed at both fairs; the diagonal shows each fair's distinct exhibitors. Select a number for the full comparison.

SpannabisCannafestMary Jane BerlinCannaTradeCultiva HanfexpoICBC BerlinIndicaSativa TradeCanapa Mundi
Spannabis1,44328930011516371101100
Cannafest2891,32233412823776112106
Mary Jane Berlin3003341,74814724113110493
CannaTrade1151281471,213114593228
Cultiva Hanfexpo163237241114879457178
ICBC Berlin717613159451,0441617
IndicaSativa Trade101112104327116502160
Canapa Mundi10010693287817160442

Which fair should I exhibit at?